Ergebnisse

 Download Gesamtsiegerliste

 Download Siegerliste ausführlich


Wertungsgruppe 1

Gruppe der Feuerwehr Zeit-
takt  1
Zeit-
takt  2
Zeit-
takt  3
Zeit-
takt  4
Zeit-
takte
ges.
Ges.-
Zeit-
punkte
Fehler-
Punkte
gesamt
Eindr.
ges.
Minus-
Punkte
gesamt
Verblei-
bende
Punkte
Platz
Barum 1 19,02 8,86 18,89 17,82 64,59 -19,00   5,00 50,59 449,41 1
Woltersdorf 18,48 9,24 21,56 18,28 67,56 -20,00   5,86 53,42 446,58 2
Dörrieloh 22,53 10,90 19,46 19,40 72,29 -18,00   6,14 60,43 439,57 3
Honerdingen 22,51 12,52 19,21 20,92 75,16 -16,00   6,29 65,45 434,55 4
Nöpke 21,50 11,01 18,10 17,71 68,32 -19,00 10,00 6,28 65,60 434,40 5
Bütlingen 22,01 10,94 21,97 22,04 76,96 -16,00   7,43 68,39 431,61 6
Luthe 1 24,54 9,65 29,92 19,57 83,68 -20,00   5,57 69,25 430,75 7
Heerte 21,45 11,41 21,31 20,04 74,21 -16,00 5,00 6,14 69,35 430,65 8
Luthe 2 22,32 11,95 23,08 18,81 76,16 -18,00 8,00 4,57 70,73 429,27 9
Nordwohlde 20,99 12,96 25,66 19,60 79,21 -18,00 5,00 6,15 72,36 427,64 10
Bergen an der Dumme 24,12 10,11 22,21 20,67 77,11 -17,00 10,00 4,86 74,97 425,03 11
Osterwalde Unterende 23,99 9,86 23,72 19,55 77,12 -21,00 13,00 6,43 75,55 424,45 12
Berenbostel 22,82 8,06 18,59 17,86 67,33 -18,00 21,00 6,28 76,61 423,39 13
Clenze 28,61 10,94 20,49 21,32 81,36 -11,00 5,00 4,57 79,93 420,07 14
Hankensbüttel 27,04 12,35 24,65 21,25 85,29 -7,00   5,57 83,86 416,14 15
Neuenkirchen 30,07 11,01 24,72 22,74 88,54 -16,00 10,00 5,28 87,82 412,18 16
Bad Bentheim 1 23,74 13,06 20,22 20,55 77,57 -15,00 20,00 6,29 88,86 411,14 17
Artlenburg 25,31 12,36 25,03 21,76 84,46 -10,00 10,00 6,00 90,46 409,54 18
Melbeck 19,48 12,19 22,78 23,10 77,55 -13,00 20,00 6,00 90,55 409,45 19
Hude 18,67 11,15 21,49 21,81 73,12 -14,00 30,00 6,57 95,69 404,31 20
Rodenberg 22,09 10,11 22,24 22,75 77,19 -8,00 20,00 6,71 95,90 404,10 21
Niedernjesa 28,32 12,57 21,00 23,55 85,44 -11,00 15,00 7,00 96,44 403,56 22
Knesebeck 27,21 14,45 31,41 21,91 94,98 2,00 5,00 5,86 107,84 392,16 23
Kleinenheerse-Glissen 25,59 35,08 25,50 25,22 111,39 -13,00 5,00 5,71 109,10 390,90 24
Messingen 33,59 19,37 23,96 25,53 102,45 -8,00 15,00 5,00 114,45 385,55 25
Brochthausen 28,67 12,89 19,28 19,53 80,37 -14,00 50,00 5,42 121,79 378,21 26
Stelingen 27,02 10,72 27,31 19,81 84,86 -12,00 45,00 6,15 124,01 375,99 27
Ellringen-Dahlem 46,90 15,27 27,80 19,15 109,12 -5,00 15,00 5,86 124,98 375,02 28
Beckeln 38,09 11,16 21,49 22,50 93,24 -8,00 35,00 5,00 125,24 374,76 29
Freren 20,04 11,71 22,84 21,91 76,50 -11,00 55,00 6,43 126,93 373,07 30
Leiferde 26,98 19,42 25,02 19,81 91,23 -14,00 45,00 6,14 128,37 371,63 31
Flachsmeer 20,90 11,06 28,46 21,32 81,74 -13,00 75,00 6,29 150,03 349,97 32





Wertungsgruppe 2

Gruppe der Feuerwehr Zeit-
takt  1
Zeit-
takt  2
Zeit-
takt  3
Zeit-
takt  4
Zeit-
takte
ges.
Ges.-
Zeit-
punkte
Fehler-
Punkte
gesamt
Eindr.
ges.
Minus-
Punkte
gesamt
Verblei-
bende
Punkte
Platz
Kalbe 20,80 9,34 18,74 17,56 66,44 -21,00   5,71 51,15 448,85 1
Wentorf 19,00 10,40 18,37 19,53 67,30 -21,00   5,72 52,02 447,98 2
Testorf 19,60 10,34 21,25 18,65 69,84 -15,00   5,71 60,55 439,45 3
Sachau 1 25,31 9,95 19,30 21,84 76,40 -19,00   5,86 63,26 436,74 4
Volkensen 22,23 10,53 20,66 20,35 73,77 -15,00   5,57 64,34 435,66 5
Holte-Langeln 23,12 11,90 20,69 21,91 77,62 -15,00   6,00 68,62 431,38 6
Wendhausen 25,40 11,11 21,33 18,38 76,22 -13,00   5,86 69,08 430,92 7
Gannerwinkel 22,35 10,88 23,71 21,53 78,47 -13,00   6,28 71,75 428,25 8
Opperhausen 20,75 11,15 20,85 20,69 73,44 -17,00 10,00 6,00 72,44 427,56 9
Siemen 32,90 10,31 22,18 19,59 84,98 -18,00   5,86 72,84 427,16 10
Nindorf 1 26,20 11,26 20,25 20,31 78,02 -12,00   6,86 72,88 427,12 11
Möllenbeck 21,75 13,25 20,97 19,25 75,22 -15,00 10,00 6,00 76,22 423,78 12
Schoholtensen-Altenhagen 20,47 10,94 25,31 20,69 77,41 -17,00 10,00 5,86 76,27 423,73 13
Wachendorf 22,55 11,72 23,65 23,00 80,92 -12,00 5,00 6,14 80,06 419,94 14
Lübbow 29,85 10,21 24,66 20,67 85,39 -13,00 5,00 5,86 83,25 416,75 15
Gandesbergen 28,35 12,89 23,95 19,00 84,19 -16,00 10,00 6,00 84,19 415,81 16
Rethmar 27,40 13,00 22,37 21,38 84,15 -15,00 10,00 5,86 85,01 414,99 17
Nateln 1 25,06 9,96 22,46 21,75 79,23 -9,00 10,00 6,00 86,23 413,77 18
Asche 22,93 11,94 39,39 19,82 94,08 -15,00 5,00 6,29 90,37 409,63 19
Höver 18,80 10,95 50,76 20,88 101,39 -15,00   5,86 92,25 407,75 20
Wierstorf 32,20 12,30 26,43 26,00 96,93 -11,00   6,72 92,65 407,35 21
Suttorf 31,15 11,68 23,71 20,50 87,04 -14,00 15,00 6,00 94,04 405,96 22
Selverde 22,90 13,24 23,62 21,56 81,32 -12,00 20,00 6,00 95,32 404,68 23
Thiede 25,64 11,21 26,82 23,50 87,17 -14,00 20,00 5,57 98,74 401,26 24
Andervenne 1 33,70 12,60 25,18 19,68 91,16 -8,00 10,00 6,14 99,30 400,70 25
Scheppau 23,90 11,78 25,46 28,28 89,42 -8,00 25,00 7,00 113,42 386,58 26
Golzwarden 2 30,08 14,05 28,12 21,00 93,25 -12,00 30,00 6,29 117,54 382,46 27
Mollberg 36,15 18,51 24,06 23,97 102,69 -5,00 15,00 5,85 118,54 381,46 28
Groß Denkte 26,44 14,34 45,88 23,63 110,29 -7,00 15,00 7,71 126,00 374,00 29
Ohne 28,48 15,52 47,56 23,53 115,09 -6,00 15,00 8,14 132,23 367,77 30